Viewing: Girls Basketball » All Positions » All Classes Minimize/Maximize
 

View by Position: PG SG SF PF WG C CG | ALL »

View by Class: 2018 2018 2019 2020 | ALL »

View by Committed or Not Committed

 

Advance Recruit Search »

 
Thumbnail & Info View List View

 

Sorting Position

Name

Class

School

Hometown

FP Rank

Height

Weight

Points PG

Committed

 

PG

Jayla Adams

2018

Spruce Creek

5-6

no

PG

Alexandria Alford

Clearwater

5-6

no

PG

Maria Alvarez

2019

Miami Country Day

5-4

no

PG

Destiny Arvinger

Oakleaf

5-6

no

PG

McKenna Beach

Cape Coral

5-6

yes

PG

Morgan Beacham

2019

Wekiva

5-7

no

PG

Kayla Bell

2018

Orlando Freedom

Orlando

no

PG

Syanna Brown

Ft. Myers Dunbar

5-8

no

PG

Bethany Brunson

2018

Ft Myers

5-6

no

PG

Avree Carpenter

Seffner Christian

5-6

no

PG

Brittany Chambers

Apopka

5'6

no

PG

Haley Clark

Orlando Edgewater

5-9

yes

PG

Jordan Cloutier

2018

Community School of Naples

5-6

no

PG

Mahogany Davis

Orlando Jones

5-5

yes

PG

Nailah Delinois

Northeast (Oakland Park)

5-10

yes

PG

Natalie Diaz

Greater Miami Academy

5-4

no

PG

Shauntavia Dobson

Northeast (Oakland Park)

5-3

yes

PG

Jillian Duncan

2018

Wellington

5-7

no

PG

Shakoa Edwards

Boynton Beach

5-6

yes

PG

Tanner Esposito

McKeel Academy

5-4

no

PG

Jessica Font

Orlando Timber Creek

5-5

no

PG

Leandra Franklin

St, Augustine

5-6

no

PG

Quiana Franklin

Palm Beach Gardens

5-7

no

PG

Zakiyah Franklin

2019

Winter Haven

5-7

no

PG

Destiny Frazier

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

5-4

no

PG

Jasmine Gaines

Potter's House

5-6

no

PG

Kristin Gaston

Clearwater Countryside

5-5

no

PG

Autumn Goram

2018

Pensacola

5-7

no

PG

Alexis Gordon

Florida Air Academy

5-6

no

PG

Eletra Graham

Leesburg

5-6

no

PG

Shauntavia Green

Lakewood Ranch

5-7

no

PG

Taryn Griffey**

Orlando Dr. Phillips

5-7

yes

PG

Lauren Gutierrez

Nova

5-5

no

PG

Erin Gutierrez

2018

Nova

5-5

no

PG

Jaylyn Harrison

Colonial

5-4

yes

PG

Rolanda Hayes

Viera

5-6

yes

PG

Felicia Jackson

Gainesville

5-5

no

PG

Tameria Johnson

Ocala Westport

5-6

no

PG

Re'Yanna Jones

2019

Sanford Seminole

5'6

no

PG

Sakhia Jones

Admiral Farragut

St. Petersburg

5-4

10

no

PG

Victoria Lovejoy

Orlando Edgewater

5-6

no

PG

Imani Lubin

2018

Orlando Oak Ridge

5-6

no

PG

Sarah Martinez

Melbourne

5-3

no

PG

Tiara McMillian

Orlando Edgewater

no

PG

Amanda Mendoza

Miami High

5-1

no

PG

Staci Miller

2018

Orlando Evans

5-6

no

PG

Valerie Nesbitt

University Christian

5-6

yes

PG

Alyssa Nieves

Seffner Christian

5-5

no

PG

Katie Oneal

Freeport

5-8

yes

PG

Stephania Oramas

Flanagan

5-5

no

PG

Jenniffer Oramas

Flanagan

5-5

no

PG

Courtney Parson

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

5-7

no

PG

Reneasha Payton

2018

Fort Walton Beach

5-6

no

PG

Giolibeth Perez

Montverde

5-6

no

PG

Alexis Pitchford

Winter Park

5-6

no

PG

Jessey Placher

Ida Baker

no

PG

Ty Purifoy

Pensacola Pine Forest

5-1

no

PG

NiDericka Rainey

Orlando Olympia

5-3

no

PG

Joseline Ramos

Lake Minneola

5-5

no

PG

Kristin Rampersad

Grandview Prep

5-6

no

PG

Nykeria Reed

2018

Seffner Christian

5-5

no

PG

Katie Rienas

Jupiter High School

5-6

yes

PG

Kayla Rodriguez

2019

Centennial

5-4

no

PG

Jazlynd Rollins

Bucholtz

5-7

yes

PG

Chrisana Scott

Winter Haven

no

PG

Tiana Spikes

Orlando Olympia

5-5

no

PG

LaPresha Stanley

Florida Air Academy

5-6

no

PG

Taylor Stelley

2018

Poinciana

no

PG

Shelby Stokes

Trenton

5-4

no

PG

Tierra Taylor

Sanford Seminole

5-6

no

PG

Elle Thomas

Bishop Verot

5-5

no

PG

Tyra Thomas

Dunnellon

5-5

no

PG

Celina Vega

Flagler Palm Coast

5-6

yes

PG

Jhane Wheeler

Jacksonville Paxon

5-6

no

PG

Arianna White

Jacksonville Paxon

5-5

no

PG

Sabrina Whiting

Seffner Christian

5-6

no

PG

Emily Williams

Coral Springs Charter

5-5

yes

PG

Brittany Williams

Haines City

5-6

no

PG

Destiny Woodard

Port Orange Atlantic

5-5

yes

SG

Katie Atkins

Wekiva

Ocoee

5-7

no

SG

Sierra Bodre

Kissimmee Osceola

5-8

no

SG

Randi Chandler

Lakeland George Jenkins

5-9

no

SG

Jade Cheek

Orlando Dr. Phillips

5-8

yes

SG

Devin Gray

Calvary Christian (Ft Lauderdale)

5-8

no

SG

Julia Ingler

Harmony

5-8

yes

SG

Rachel Jablonski

Lake Highland Prep

5-9

no

SG

Adrienne Jackson

Leesburg

5-8

yes

SG

Cassie Ketchum

Orlando Boone

5-7

no

SG

Terri Kimbrough

Miami High

5-4

no

SG

Josie Long

Madison County

5-9

no

SG

Grace Marko

Boca Raton

5-11

yes

SG

Tasherica McMillon

Sneads

5-7

no

SG

Samantha Morgan

Miami Beach

5-10

yes

SG

Ronisha Morris

Homestead

5-8

no

SG

Milan Morris

Cardinal Newman

5-10

no

SG

Megan Oneal

Freeport

5-6

no

SG

Victoria Patrick

Orlando Edgewater

5-8

yes

SG

Megan Reilly

2019

Hagerty

5-8

no

SG

Tasha Robinson

Ft White

no

SG

Meagan Thomas

St. Petersburg Dixie Hollins

5-7

no

SF

Morgan Ackermann

Lake Mary

5-10

yes

SF

Tytiona Adderly

Cardinal Newman

5-10

no

SF

Dee Anderson

Viera

5-10

yes

SF

Trinity Baptiste

Tampa Hillsborough

6-0

yes

SF

Maggie Borngesser

St. Augustine Bartram Trail

6-0

no

SF

Rachel Briere

Jacksonville Bolles

5-10

no

SF

Matea Britvar

Orlando Dr. Phillips

5-10

yes

SF

Jasmyn Brown

Haines City

5-10

yes

SF

Khaleann Caron-Goudreau

IMG Academy

6-3

yes

SF

Audrey-Ann Caron-Goudreau

IMG Academy

6-3

yes

SF

Ciara Cumbie

Wekiva

5-11

yes

SF

Autumn Giles

Ft Myers

5-8

yes

SF

Aliyah Gregory

Strawberry Crest

5-11

no

SF

Keyanna Harris

Palm Beach Dwyer

6-0

yes

SF

Jasmine Holder

Centennial

5-9

no

SF

Alexis Jean

Treasure Coast

6-1

yes

SF

Emma Krause

2018

Cardinal Gibbons

6-2

no

SF

Briana Laidler

Spruce Creek

6-0

yes

SF

Respect Leaphart

Ft. Myers Dunbar

6-1

yes

SF

Emily Lines

First Baptist Academy (Naples)

6-2

yes

SF

Emily Lochten

Park Vista

no

SF

DeAngela Mathis

Bradenton Southeast

5'11

no

SF

Krystal Moncrief

Plantation American Heritage

5-10

no

SF

Ndeye Ndour

Montverde

6-1

yes

SF

Skyla Osceola

Plantation American Heritage

5-10

no

SF

Jasmine Patterson

Panama City Rutherford

no

SF

Stephanie Paul

Community School of Naples

5-10

yes

SF

Leterra Ransom

Jacksonville First Coast

5-11

no

SF

Tishonna Riley

De Soto

5-10

no

SF

Kayla Roberts

Miami Norland

5-11

yes

SF

Aleah Robinson

Lakewood Ranch

5-9

no

SF

Jenna Rodriguez

Orlando Edgewater

5-11

no

SF

Alexis Siler

Winter Park

5-11

no

SF

Destiny Small

Lakeland Kathleen

5-10

no

SF

Alicia Smith

Flagler Palm Coast

5-8

no

SF

Britney Snowden

Pensacola Pine Forest

5-11

no

SF

JaTavia Tapley

University Christian

6-2

yes

SF

Tatiana Thompson

Winter Haven

5-11

yes

SF

Astaja Tyghter

Colonial

5-9

yes

SF

DeAngelique Waithe

East Lee County

5-10

yes

SF

Peyton Walker

Seffner Christian

5'11

yes

SF

Breyuna Walker

Kissimmee Gateway

5-9

no

SF

Jordan Westendorf

Oasis

6-2

no

SF

Kayla Woulard

Northeast (Oakland Park)

5-9

no

WG

Jacaira Allen

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

6'0

yes

WG

Vernisha Andrews

Lake Mary

5-8

yes

PF

Ogechi Anyagalibo

Miami Country Day

6-1

yes

PF

Alicia Artley

Fivay

no

WG

Kasha Austin

Hilliard

6-0

no

WG

Reagan Banks

Jacksonville Sandalwood

5-10

no

WG

Dayneshia Banks

Jacksonville Ribault

5-10

no

PF

Michelle Berry

Miami Country Day

6-1

yes

PF

Jamiah Bland

2018

Ft. Myers Dunbar

6-0

no

WG

Jennifer Bollinger

Calvary Christian (Clearwater)

5-10

no

PF

Rellah Boothe

Potter's House

6-2

no

PF

Curteeona Brelove

Malone

yes

PF

Chasimmie Brown

Deltona

6-1

no

WG

Kayla Brown

Palm Beach Gardens

5-8

no

PF

Tatianna Burton

Tampa Jefferson

6-2

no

PF

Christen Carter

Jacksonville Bolles

5-10

no

WG

Dynasty Carter

Ocoee

5-9

yes

PF

Kiana Chew

Palm Harbor University HS

6-4

yes

PF

Rickiah Cowart

Nova

6-0

yes

PF

Courtney Cox

St, Augustine

6-1

no

WG

Yolizma Cupidan

Wekiva

5-8

yes

WG

Denise Daniels

Colonial

5'10

yes

PF

Alexxus Davis

Potter's House

6-1

yes

PF

Nyasia Davis

Bradford (Starke Fl)

6-2

yes

WG

Rennia Davis

Jacksonville Ribault

6-1

yes

PF

Alise Davis

Tampa Catholic

6-2

yes

PF

Morgan Davis

Orlando Bishop Moore

6-3

no

PF

Alise Davis

Tampa Catholic

6-2

no

WG

Bernadette Devaney

Nova

5-8

yes

PF

Sydni Donovan

Cardinal Newman

6-3

yes

WG

Xana Dove

Palm Beach Lakes

5-8

no

PF

Hayley Duren

Plantation American Heritage

6-3

yes

PF

Shania Edgecombe

2018

Jacksonville Ribault

6-1

no

WG

Ayana Emmanuel

2018

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

Ft. Lauderdale

5-9

no

PF

Nadia Fingall

Choctaw

6-2

yes

WG

Jonika Garvin

Lake Worth

6-0

yes

PF

Micah Garvin

Lyman

5-11

yes

PF

Lauren Gillingham

Ft Myers

5-9

no

WG

Tyra Graham

Wekiva

5-9

no

PF

Angela Grant

2018

Pensacola Pine Forest

6-3

no

PF

Brianna Green

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

5-9

no

PF

Tashauna Grier

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

5-10

no

PF

Taylor Hair

Orlando Olympia

5-11

no

PF

Courtney Hall

Tampa George Steinbrenner

6-3

no

PF

Dajsha Hall

Colonial

yes

PF

Mikiah Harrigan

Flanagan

6'2

yes

WG

Emerald Hart

Palm Beach Gardens

5-10

no

WG

Daniella Hatcher

Lake Nona

5-9

yes

WG

Jiselle Havas

2018

Lake Highland Prep

5'9

no

PF

Tamara Henshaw

Flagler Palm Coast

6-1

yes

PF

Tiffany Hodge

Lyman

5-10

no

PF

Bianca Igwe

Tampa Freedom

6-0

no

PF

Gabriella John

2018

Orlando Edgewater

6-0

no

PF

Keshawn Johnson

Leesburg

no

PF

JaDeshia Johnson

Haines City

5-11

yes

PF

Jacqueline Johnson

Palm Beach Lakes

6-0

no

PF

Kemari Jones

Melbourne Central Catholic

6-0

no

WG

Sydney Jones

2018

Wellington

6-0

no

WG

Chardell Jones

2018

Orlando Jones

5-7

no

WG

Glory Jones

2018

Cypress Bay

5-10

no

PF

Michaela Keyser

Lake Mary

6-2

no

PF

Nydia Lampkin

2018

Palm Bay Heritage

6-3

no

PF

Baileigh Larson

Oakleaf

6-3

yes

PF

Canisha Lecorn

Ocala Vanguard

5-10

yes

WG

Rachel Levy

Boca Raton

6-3

yes

WG

Mataya Lewis

Oakleaf

6-1

no

WG

Jade Lewis

Oakleaf

6-1

no

PF

Takiya London

Chiefland

no

WG

Koi Love

2019

Lake Highland Prep

5-11

no

WG

Kiani Lurry

Nova

5-9

yes

PF

Taylor Mack

South Broward

6-2

no

PF

Addison Marsheba

Rutherford

5-10

no

WG

Jasmyne Martin

Palm Beach Lakes

5-9

no

PF

Ionna McKenzie

Orlando Dr. Phillips

6-1

yes

WG

Sydney Morrow

Tampa Prep

5-9

no

PF

Sholanda Neely

Jacksonville ACD

yes

PF

Kari Niblack

2018

Wildwood

5-11

no

PF

Shannon Owens

Tallahassee Rickards

6-1

no

PF

Tiausha Oxendine

St, Augustine

5-10

no

PF

Madison Pack

Sarasota High

yes

PF

Payton Paro

Tampa Plant

5-11

no

PF

Kayla Payne

Kissimmee Osceola

5-10

no

WG

Jada Perry

Wildwood

6-0

no

PF

Vionise Pierre-Louis

Grandview Prep

6-2

yes

WG

Natalia Pineda

2018

Miami Ferguson

5-9

no

WG

Dysheka Price

Cocoa

5-10

no

WG

Crystal Primm

Oxbridge Academy H.S.

5-11

yes

WG

Jada Pyatt

Miami Gulliver Prep

5-10

no

PF

Nicole Rodrguez

East Lee County

6-3

no

WG

Ashley Rodriguez

Orlando Timber Creek

5-10

no

WG

Larissa Roker

Ft Myers Gateway Charter

5-10

no

PF

Tianna Rosser

Lake Nona

5-11

no

PF

Ashley Saintigene

Northeast (Oakland Park)

6-2

yes

PF

La'Karis Salters

Tallahassee FAMU High

6-1

yes

PF

Hannah Schuchts

Maclay

6-1

no

WG

Chenya Sealy

Bartow

5-10

yes

WG

Nyala Shuler

Orlando Edgewater

5-10

yes

PF

Ashley Sieper

2018

Tampa Catholic

6-2

no

WG

Makayla Simmons

Central (Milton FL)

5-8

no

PF

Tyia Singleton

2018

Winter Haven

6-2

no

PF

Savannah Slade

South Walton

6-3

yes

PF

D'Ajahnae Smith

American HS (Hialeah, Fl)

no

PF

Lehja Smith

Coral Springs Charter

yes

PF

Tayler Smith

Sebastian River

5-10

no

PF

Brittney Smith

2018

Orlando Boone

6-3

no

WG

Akila Smith

2018

Ocoee

6-0

no

PF

Lexus Spears

Jacksonville Sandalwood

6-1

no

PF

Tina Stephens

Palmetto

6-0

no

PF

Aniquah Swan

Sanford Seminole

5-10

yes

PF

Brianna Thomas

Tampa Bay Tech

6-1

no

WG

Jaiyanna Thomas

Orlando Jones

5-10

no

PF

Imani Thomas

Academy at The Lakes

6-2

no

PF

Mikayla Thomas

Miami Gulliver Prep

6-2

no

PF

Kelly Thomas

2018

Orlando First Academy

6-2

no

PF

Jazmyne Thompson

Orlando Jones

Orlando

6-2

no

WG

Ciara Thompson

West Orange

6-0

yes

PF

Bri Tollie

2018

Bartow

5-11

no

WG

Trinity Wade

Jacksonville Paxon

6-0

no

WG

Rayven Wade

Jacksonville Paxon

5-10

yes

PF

Cortavia Walker

Kissimmee Osceola

6-0

no

PF

Chante Walker

South Broward

5-11

no

PF

Maddison Wells

Winter Haven

6-1

yes

PF

Zada Williams

Lakeland Lake Wales

6-2

yes

PF

Jonell Williams

Palatka

6-2

no

PF

LaDazhia Williams

Lakewood Ranch

Bradenton

6-2

no

PF

Tyana Williams

Miami Norland

6-3

no

WG

Erin Wilson

2018

Auburndale

5-8

yes

PF

Celia Wojcik

Coral Springs Charter

6-0

yes

PF

Bailee Wolfe

Lakeland George Jenkins

6-2

yes

WG

Angeni Worley

Orlando Boone

5-10

no

PF

Naporsha Wright

Cocoa

6-3

no

C

Aasiya Berry

2018

Miami Country Day

Miami

6-2

no

C

Nandi Jorden

Strawberry Crest

6-3

no

C

ShaTyara Marshall

Plantation American Heritage

6-2

no

C

Beatrice Mompremier

Miami High

6-5

yes

C

Mary Katherine Moore

St. Thomas Aquinas

6-5

yes

C

Jalaysha Thomas

Ocala Westport

6-3

no

C

Samantha Vega

2018

Doral Academy

6-5

no

CG

Aliyah Abney

Orlando Freedom

5-8

yes

CG

Jade Alexander

2018

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

Ft. Lauderdale

5-7

no

CG

Siyana Allen

St. Petersburg Lakewood

6-0

yes

CG

Kyla Allison

Wekiva

5'10

yes

CG

Tori Andrews

Unknown

5-8

no

CG

Latoya Ashman

Wellington

5-7

no

CG

Alexis Barlow

2018

Winter Park

no

CG

Kaylee Barnard

Orlando University

5-8

no

CG

Kanesha Battle

Pompano Blanche Ely

yes

CG

Diamond Battles

2018

Winter Haven

5-9

no

CG

Mia Blocker

Tampa Catholic

no

CG

Lauren Boerger

Newsome

5-10

no

CG

Ivana Boyd

Flagler Palm Coast

5-7

yes

CG

Stephanie Brower

Wiregrass Ranch

no

CG

Shanaira Brown

Orlando Jones

5-8

no

CG

Gabrielle Brown

Choctaw

5-7

no

CG

Sinthia Brown

2018

Ft Myers

5-9

no

CG

Alexis Brown

Centennial

5-6

no

CG

Riley Burke

Benjamin School

5-10

yes

CG

Megan Clark

Tampa Freedom

5-9

yes

CG

Jameica Cobb

Madison County

5-8

yes

CG

Ariel Colon

Ocoee

5-9

yes

CG

Tyra Cox

Lake Highland Prep

5-8

no

CG

Markeema Crawford

Orlando Edgewater

5-6

no

CG

Angelica Delgado

Colonial

5-3

no

CG

Kiara Desamours

Ft. Myers Dunbar

5-10

yes

CG

Brielle Downing

Bishop McLaughlin Catholic

no

CG

Aisha Edwards

West Boca Raton

Boca Raton

5-8

yes

CG

Leanne Ellis

Island Coast

5-7

no

CG

Adriana Ellis

Winter Springs

5-7

no

CG

Taylor Emery

Tampa Freedom

5-8

yes

CG

Jhanai Felix

Downey Christian

5-8

no

CG

Angelica Flores

Colonial

5-2

no

CG

Danneal Ford

Miami Norland

5-8

yes

CG

Gillia Foster

Melbourne West Shore

5-8

no

CG

Jamilynn Garcia

Wekiva

5-7

no

CG

Nari Garner

Tampa Freedom

5-7

no

CG

Camille Giardina

Sarasota Cardinal Mooney

no

CG

Yamaris Guaravez

Sarasota Booker

5-8

yes

CG

Chelsie Hall

Seffner Christian

5-7

no

CG

Glennisha Harkless

2018

Jacksonville University Christian

6-0

no

CG

Destanni Henderson

2018

Ft Myers

5-7

no

CG

Katie Horan

Osceola (Seminole FL)

5-7

no

CG

Teiyahna Hutchinson

2018

Port St. Joe

5-8

no

CG

Kharis Idom

2018

Colonial

5-8

no

CG

Shania Jacobs

Orlando Jones

5-3

no

CG

Kyrah James

Miami Palmer Trinity

5-9

no

CG

Karma Jeremie

Colonial

5-7

no

CG

Angela Jernigan

Orlando Edgewater

5-8

no

CG

Keri Jewett

Ft. Myers Dunbar

5-6

yes

CG

Kenyia Johnson

Fleming Island

5-8

yes

CG

Samantha Johnson

Plantation American Heritage

5-7

no

CG

Chelsea Johnson

Colonial

5-7

yes

CG

Jazmine Jones

Tallahassee FAMU High

5-10

yes

CG

Ashlee Jones

Orlando University

Orlando

5-8

no

CG

Tracey Kemp

Boca Raton

5-7

yes

CG

Kayla Kivinski

New Port Gulf Ritchey

5-9

yes

CG

Christina Kline

2019

West Orange

5-8

no

CG

Sheshlaney Laureano

2018

Miami Ferguson

5-9

no

CG

Cabria Lee

Northeast (Oakland Park)

5-8

yes

CG

Audra Leipold

2018

Seffner Christian

5-8

no

CG

Channise Lewis

Miami Country Day

5-8

no

CG

Jordan Lewis

Lake Highland Prep

5-7

yes

CG

Trellanie Lurry

Nova

5-8

yes

CG

Kimesha Mann

Hawthorne

no

CG

Kelsey Marshall

Miami Country Day

5-9

no

CG

Janiah McKay

Gainesville

5-7

yes

CG

Ma'Kaila Mcloud

Miami Pace

5-9

no

CG

Ashley McWilliams

Academy of the Holy Names

5-8

no

CG

Kiara Meeks

Park Vista

5-8

no

CG

Shania Meertens

Winter Springs

yes

CG

Farah Mesidor

Kissimmee Osceola

5-5

no

CG

Danielle Minott

Miami Country Day

5-9

yes

CG

Jewel Montisano

Spruce Creek

5-7

no

CG

Lindsey Morrow

2018

Orlando First Academy

5-7

no

CG

Asia Newsome

2018

The First Academy Orlando

5-8

no

CG

Fuji Nimmo

2019

Haines City

5-9

yes

CG

Jarya Outten

Ft Myers

5-7

yes

CG

Amanda Pascal

Chipley

5-8

no

CG

Dekeriya Patterson

Ft. Myers Dunbar

Ft. Myers

5-9

no

CG

Jamesha Paul

Ft. Lauderdale Dillard

5-8

yes

CG

Gileysa Penzo

Montverde

5-9

yes

CG

Neydja PetitHomme

Grandview Prep

5-8

no

CG

Jemile Pittman

2018

Agape Christian

5-8

no

CG

Savannah Plentovich

Calvary Christian (Clearwater)

5-7

yes

CG

Carley Plentovich

Calvary Christian (Clearwater)

5-7

yes

CG

Christina Potts

Orlando Timber Creek

5-6

no

CG

Samantha Provenzano

Pembroke Pines Charter

5-6

no

CG

Alyssa Quixley

St, Augustine

yes

CG

Kennedi Rodgers

2019

Lake Highland Prep

5-10

no

CG

Kayla Rogers

Jacksonville Ribault

yes

CG

Asia Royster

Seffner Christian

5-10

no

CG

Mackenzie Sadaka

South Broward

5-10

no

CG

Arijhauna Scott

Haines City

5-7

no

CG

Idaysha Sealy

East River

5-5

no

CG

Sydney Searcy

Ponte Vedra Nease

5-9

yes

CG

Keezi Shine

2018

Jacksonville First Coast

5-9

no

CG

Dominique Simpson

Orlando Jones

Orlando

5-8

yes

CG

Kiara Smith

Treasure Coast

5-9

no

CG

Deja Swinton

Seffner Christian

5-7

no

CG

GTorria Swinton

Deerfield Beach

5-7

no

CG

Kayla Thigpen

Palm Beach Lakes

5-8

yes

CG

Tiffany Tolbert

Orlando Dr. Phillips

5-7

yes

CG

Maiya Trigg

Strawberry Crest

5-9

no

CG

Jamiya Turner

2019

Orlando Jones

5-8

no

CG

Taylor Wagner

Naples Gulf Coast

5-10

yes

CG

Destinee Walker

Lake Highland Prep

5-9

yes

CG

Armani Walker

Flagler Palm Coast

5-8

yes

CG

Keyanna Warthen

Ft Lauderdale

5-10

no

CG

Shambria Washington

Trinity Catholic

5-7

no

CG

Delicia Washington

Baker County

5-10

yes

CG

Cherelle Washington

2018

Island Coast

5-8

no

CG

Destiny Waters

Boca Raton

5-9

no

CG

Niaya White

Calvary Christian (Clearwater)

5-9

yes

CG

Malainna White

2018

Pensacola

5-9

no

CG

Korneila Wright

Orlando Jones

5-7

no

CG

Ariel Young

2018

Tallahassee Lincoln

5-9

no

 

 

UpTo Top | Total Recruits Displayed: 399

 

Home | News | Recruiting | Message Board | Blogs | Media | Features
Become a Member! | Advertise | About Us | Contact
Florida Prospects - Your Source for Florida Sports, News, Rankings, and Recruits